1. Spieltag

Termin 10.09.16

 

Kegelfreunde Zeithain   Fortschritt Riesa 1.
  Volle Abr. FW Summe MP   Volle Abr. FW Summe
Laaser, Benjamin 347 144 7 491 1,0 : 0,0 Bansikov, Dimitry 326 122 16 448
Köhler, Thomas 347 148 11 495 1,0 : 0,0 Goldmann, Manfred 301 143 12 444
Groschopp, Tom 349 156 6 505 1,0 : 0,0 Gruhle, Peter 332 158 8 490
Breiting, Eric 330 175 3 505 1,0 : 0,0 Müller, Kurt 310 126 16 436
Kauer, Steffen 342 180 5 522 1,0 : 0,0 Kaminski, Axel 361 148 10 509
Bornemann, Mirko 361 156 12 517 1,0 : 0,0 Löffler, Karl-Heinz 328 157 6 485
  2076 959 44 3035 8,0 : 0,0   1958 854 68 2812

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 2 8 18 3035
 ESV Meißen  2 7  17  2997
 SG Canitz 1.  2 6  15  3058
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.  2 6  14  2972
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.  0 2  10  2923
 SV „Jahn“ Dobra  0 2  9  3049
 TSV Garsebach  0 1  7  2803
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.  0 0  6  2812

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

2. Spieltag

Termin 24.09.16

 

TSV Garsebach   Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
  Volle Abr. FW Summe MP   Volle Abr. FW Summe
Berszick, Ralf 310 184 4 494 1,0 : 0,0 Breiting, Eric 301 111 18 412
Neumann, Daniel 322 136 11 458 1,0 : 0,0 Dinger, Andre 322 118 18 440
Jahn, Andreas 291 132 13 423 0,0 : 1,0 Bornemann, Mirko 330 149 10 479
Taggeselle, Jochen 302 127 13 429 0,0 : 1,0 Große, Ralph 359 145 9 504
Winkler, Lutz 321 140 13 461 1,0 : 0,0 Laaser, Benjamin 340 107 18 447
Nestler, Heiko 329 137 7 466 1,0 : 0,0 Groschopp, Tom 312 151 10 463
  1875 856 61 2731 4,0 : 4,0   1964 781 83 2745

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 4 14 29 6041
 ESV Meißen  4 12  32  5943
 SG Canitz 1. 4 11  28,5  5999
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.  3 12

 29

 5780
 TSV Garsebach  1 5  20  5534
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.  0 5  19  5866
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.  0 3 16,5  5700
 SV „Jahn“ Dobra  0 2  18  5913

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

4. Spieltag

Termin 22.10.16

 

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. &nbsp ESV Lok Wülknitz 2.
          Summe MP           Summe
Groschopp, Tom* 122 111 113 117 463 0,0 : 1,0 Beeger, Andre 140 132 116 131 519
Laaser, Benjamin 144 122 102 138 506 1,0 : 0,0 Polinski, Bernd 112 113 123 122 470
Müller, Steffen** 108 131 125 123 487 1,0 : 0,0 Hilse, Michael 126 112 111 122 471
Bornemann, Mirko 131 120 128 125 504 0,0 : 1,0 Peglow, Gunther 122 126 143 115 506
Kauer, Steffen 134 124 132 121 511 1,0 : 0,0 Büter, Andre 127 126 125 122 500
Breiting, Eric 88 111 121 130 450 0,0 : 1,0 Walther, Florian 128 131 121 124 504
          2921 3,0 : 5,0           2970

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 8 25 55,5 12035
 SG Canitz 1. 6  20  57,5  11805
 ESV Lok Meißen 6 20 52,5 11654
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1. 4 17 47,5 11647
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1. 3 16 47,5 11741
 TSV Garsebach 3 13 42,0 10983
 SV "Jahn" Dobra 2 12 49,5 12053
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1. 0 5 32,0 11453

 

 Hier der Staffelbericht

3. Spieltag

Termin 08.10.16

 SG Canitz 1.    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.
          Summe MP           Summe
 Gast, Andreas 141 149 139 140 569 1,0:0,0  Große, Ralph 121 120 126 121 488
 Milde, Sven  132  133  120  134  519 1,0:0,0  Kauer, Steffen  124  112  140  137  512
 Kümmel, Ronny  129  140  141  133  543 1,0:0,0  Köhler, Thomas  128  144  120  128  520
 Kalix, René  132  143  120  131  526 1,0:0,0  Bornemann, Mirko  121  135  129  125  513
 Pahnitz, Matthias  134  147  152  125  558 1,0:0,0  Breiting, Eric  129  111  113  111  464
 Grützbach, Maik  112  139  109  110  470 0,0:1,0  Laaser, Benjamin  128  137  148  129  542
           3185 7,0:1,0            3040

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 6 20 43 9065
 SG Canitz 1.  6  18  45,5  9184
 ESV Meißen 4  12  34  8662
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.  3  13  36  8820
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1  2  11  33  8736
 SV "Jahn" Dobra  2  10  40  9236
 TSV Garsebach  1  7  30  8329
  TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.  0  5  26,5  8618

 

5. Spieltag

Termin 05.11.16

 

Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1   ESV Meißen
          Summe MP           Summe
Köhler, Thomas 115 108 122 115 460 1,0 : 0,0 Augustin, Lutz 112 111 118 108 449
Gröber, Markus 140 90 135 123 488 1,0 : 0,0 Lohse, Reinhardt 118 108 120 135 481
Müller, Steffen 117 129 118 139 503 1,0 : 0,0 Wolf, Christian 102 124 112 126 464
Groschopp, Tom 133 133 123 129 518 1,0 : 0,0 Wolf, André 112 132 126 106 476
Kauer, Steffen 142 146 140 137 565 1,0 : 0,0 Wolf, Uwe 118 109 139 127 493
Bornemann, Mirko 115 149 126 125 515 1,0 : 0,0 Daraghmeh, Sultan 114 97 93 110 414
          3049 8,0 : 0,0           2777

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Wülknitz 2. 8 28 67 14999
 SG Canitz 1.  8  25  70  14082
 KSV Grün-Weiß Riesa 1.  6  24  61,5 14562
 ESV Meißen  6  20 56,5  14431
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 1.  5  24  67,5  14790
 SV "Jahn" Dobra  4  20  72,5  15342
 TSV Garsebach  3  13  43  13727
 TSV Fortschritt Riesa 1.  0  6  42  14308

 

Hier der Staffelbericht