1. Spieltag

Termin 18.09.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.    SV Traktor Priestewitz
          Summe MP           Summe
 Harder, Monika 100 90 90 115 395 0:1  Franke, Mandy 130 108 119 108 465
 Greiner, Elke  92  106  113  104  415  0:1  Zimmermann, Simone  93  108  129  93  423
 Hofmann, Eva  93  125  115  121  454  1:0  Münch, Cosima  103  97  132  89  421
 Eulitz, Christine  119  105  119  121  464  1:0  Kornau, Monika  106  109  111  90  416
           1728  4:2            2728

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 2  4 9,0 1929
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  2  4  7,0  1728
 ESV Lok Riesa  0  2  7,0  1873
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  0  2  9,0  1725
 SC Riesa 2.  0  0  0  0

 

2. Spieltag

Termin 02.10.16

 ESV Lok RiesaESV Lok Riesa    Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.
          Summe MP           Summe
 Steude, Mandy 120 116 134 100 470  1:0  Greiner, Elke 106 93 100 109 408
 Ulmer, Birgit  136  127  123  115  501  1:0  Zielke, Sonja 107 110 110 122 449
 Schröder, Helga  113  124 130  123  490  1:0  Hofmann, Eva 114 109 110 115 448
 Lamm, Anne  115  118  128 111 472  1:0  Eulitz, Christine 116 116 106 127 465
           1933  6:0            1770

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Riesa 2 8 18,0 3806
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  2  7

 20,0

 3625
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  2  4  12,0  3498
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  2  4  9,0  1929
 SC Riesa 2.  0  1  5,0  1720

 

4. Spieltag

Wir haben spielfrei, deshalb nur die aktuelle Tabelle.

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Riesa 4 14 31,0 7398
 SC Riesa 2.  4 11  26,5  5612
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  4  9  24,0  5570
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  2  8  27,5  5442
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  2  6  19,0  5321

 

3. Spieltag

 

Termin 30.10.16

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz
          Summe MP           Summe
 Hofmann, Eva 112 101 134 131 478 1:0  Kastl, Anja 91 121 128 111 451
 Greiner, Elke 89 113 100 101 403 0:1  Rothe, Heike 101 104 110 112 427
 Eulitz, Christine 112 124 126 111 473 1:0  Müller, Bärbel 101 119 126 119 465
 Brummer, Monika 131 112 116 110 469 0:1  Schliebe,Ilona 131 123 129 122 505
          1823 2:4           1848

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2. 4 9 18,0 3777
 ESV Lok Riesa  2  8  22,5  5562
 SV Traktor Priestewit  2  7  20,0  3625
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain 2.  2  6 19,0  5321
 SC Riesa 2.  2  6  16,5  3760