1. Spieltag

Termin 17.09.17

 Wir haben spielfrei, deshalb hier nur die aktuelle Tabelle

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Riesa 2 5,0 12,0 1809
 SC Riesa 2.  1  3,0  9,0  1891
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  1  3,0  7,0  1895
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  0  1,0  4,0  1736
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain  0  0,0  0,0  0

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

2. Spieltag

Termin 8.10.17

 

 SV Traktor Priestewitz    Kegelfreunde Zeithain
          Summe MP           Summe
 Zimmermann, Simone 121 100 101 122 444 1:0  Kauer, Helga 111 108 103 109 431
 Franke, Mandy  116  133  123  134  506 1:0  Harder, Monika  94  96  91  107  388
 Kornau, Monika  180  110  116  117  451 1:0  Eulitz, Christine  94  102  115  109  420
 Münch, Cosima  115  103  120 141  479 1:0  Greiner, Elke  100  103  103  121  426
           1880 6:0            1665

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 9,0 21,0 3775
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  2  5,0  13,5  3561
 ESV Lok Riesa  2  5,0  12,0  1809
 SC Riesa 2.  1  5,0  15,5  3656
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain  0  0,0  2,0  1665

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

4. Spieltag

Termin 12.11.17

 

ESV Lok Riesa   Kegelfreunde Zeithain
          Summe MP           Summe
 Schröder, Helga 107 116 118 132 473 1:0  Greiner, Elke 107 114 97 108 426
 Ulmer, Birgit  107  106 110  101  424 0:1  Eulitz, Christine  117 110  92  119  438
 Nagel, Martina  139  123  109  118  489  1:0  Kauer, Helga  96  116  99  117  428
 Lamm, Anne  126  113  113  116  468  0:1  Brummer, Monika  117  118  124  111  470
           1854  4:2            1762

 

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Riesa 5 12,0 30,0 5546
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  4  12,0  31,5  7276
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  3  10,0  27,0  5582
 SC Riesa 2.  2  8,0  24,0  5539
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain  2  6,0  15,5  5221

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

3. Spieltag

Termin 29.10.17

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain    TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.
          Summe MP           Summe
 Eulitz, Christine 100 120 118 117 455 1:0  Blech, Stefanie 102 107 122 101 432
 Greiner, Elke  112  108 105  127  452 1:0  Kastl, Anja  111 115  105  116  447
 Kauer, Helga  113  102  102  114  431  0:1  Rothe, Heike  99  112  110  113  434
 Brummer, Monika  117  110  108  121  456  0:1  Magdeburg, Ramona  117  123  105  123  468
           1794  4:2            1781

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 SV Traktor Priestewitz 3 9,0 21,0 3775
 ESV Lok Riesa  3  8,0  19,5  3692
 SC Riesa 2.  2  8,0  24,0  5539
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  2  7,0  21,5  5342
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain  2  4,0  10,0  3459

 

Hier der Staffelbericht

5. Spieltag

Termin 3.12.17

 

 Kegelfreunde Zeithain    SC Riesa 2.
          Summe MP           Summe
 Greiner, Elke 98 102 97 109 406  0:1  Nünchert, Silke 115 105 124 98 442
 Eulitz, Christine  133  122  110  124  489  1:0  Pohl, Renate  122  133  110  120  485
 Kauer, Helga  111  138  126  119  494  1:0  Hofmann, Margit  106  115  93  113  427
 Brummer, Monika  122  107  119  130  478  1:0  Schmidt, Petra  95  112  70  82  359
           1867  5:1            1713

 

Aktuelle Tabelle
  Punkte MP SWP Holz
 ESV Lok Riesa 5 14,0 38,0 744
 SV Traktor Priestewitz  5  14,0  35,0  7509
 TSV Blau-Weiß Gröditz 2.  4  12,0  31,5  7276
 Kegelfreunde Zeithain  4  11,0  26,0  7088
 SC Riesa 2.  2  9,0  29,5  7252

 

Hier der Staffelbericht